Witam ;)
Mam na jutro na pisać swój dzień.
Pomoże mi ktoś zacząć początek ?
No bo mój dzien jest taki ;
Wstaje rano o 6 i jesm sniadanie potem jade autobusem do szkoły.
W szkole jestem do godz. 15 i wracam do domu. po powrocie ze szkoły jem obiad i odrabiam lekcje. Po skończeni lekcji gram na komputerze lub słucham muzyki. Następnie czytam książkę i ide wziąść prysznic. POtem ogladam tv i klade sie spać
Heeeelp .!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T16:00:57+01:00
I must get up at 6.00. I dress up. Next I eat breakfast. Later I brush my teeth and brush my hair. At 7.00 I go to school by bus. In house I'm at 14.00. I eat dinner. Later I go out. Next I do my homework. In the afternoon I watch TV. I go to bed at midnight.

Proszę! :) Pomogłam? Gwiazdeczkę poproszę. ;)
1 5 1
2009-12-09T16:01:33+01:00
I usually get up at 6 a.m. and I have a breakfast. Next, I go to school by bus. I leave school at 15p.m. Later, I eat a dinner and do my homework. If I finnish my homework, I will play a computer or listen to music. After I read a book and I have a shower. I watch TV and I go to bed at 23 p.m
2009-12-09T16:02:09+01:00
Im waking up at 6am, next i eating breakfast.
Im walking out of the my house to the bus stop.
My lessons is about 3pm ending, so when im back to my house im eating dinner and doing my home works, when im end, im playing at computer or listen to my music. Next im reading some books, after this im taking a shower and goind to sleep