Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na język angielski:
Mam na imię Paulina . Jestem bardzo miłą i sympatyczną dziewczyną . Niedawno skończyłam 13 lat . Mam duże niebieskie oczy i blond włosy. Jestem szczupła i mam 165 cm wzrostu. Wraz z rodziną mieszkam w Skołowsku. Do szkoły mam trochę dalej , bo znajduje się ona w Mieroszowie , ale i tak lubię do niej chodzić. Moimi ulubionymi przedmiotami są muzyka, plastyka, w-f , język angielski oraz matematyka. Uczęszczam tez na dodatkowe lekcje gry na pianinie. Bardzo interesuje się muzyką. Często spędzam czas słuchając Mp3 lub radia. Sprawia mi to naprawdę bardzo dobra rozrywkę. Lubię też sport a, w szczególności piłkę nożną i siatkówkę. Moja najunochańszą przyjaciólka jest Ala. Bardzo ją lubie bo, przeciez znam ją od dziecka. Uwilbiam spedzać z nia czas jest taka mila i zawsze mi pomaga jak mam problemy. Po prostu dobrze jest miec taka osobe na której zawsze można zawsze polegać.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-05T15:23:39+02:00

My name is Pauline. I am very nice and friendly girl. The recently finished 13 years. I have big blue eyes and blond hair. I am slim and I am 165 cm tall. He and his family live in Skołowsku. I have to school a little further, because it is in Mieroszów, but I like to walk on it. My favorite subjects are music, art, PE, English and mathematics. Also attend additional lessons on the piano. Very interested in music. Often I spend time listening to MP3 or radio. It makes me really very good entertainment. I like sports and, in particular football and volleyball. My friend is najunochańszą Ala. I like her very much because, surely I know her since childhood. Uwilbiam spend time with her is the mile and always helps me as I have problems. Just good to have such a person on which you can always rely.
2009-09-05T15:51:12+02:00
Od razu napisze, że wzorowałem się na 1szej pracy.
Poprawiłem większość błędów rzeczowych i czasowych.
Swoją drogą piszesz, że lubisz ang, a nie chce Ci się napisać nawet takiej prostej rzeczy.

My name is Pauline.
I am very kind and friendly girl.
Recently I have finished 13 years.
I have big blue eyes and blond hair.
I am thin and I am 165 cm.
I live with my family in Skołowsku.
I learn in school a little further, in Mieroszów, but I enjoy going to it.
My favorite subjects are music, art, PE, English and mathematics.
I Also attend to additional lessons on the piano.
I am very interested in music.
I often spend time listening to MP3 or radio.
It gives me really very good entertainment.
I like sports,especially football and volleyball.
My best friend is Ala.
I like her very much because, I have known her since childhood. I love spending time with her
She always helps me with my problems.
It's good to have such a person on which you can always rely.