Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T16:20:33+01:00
Jackie Chan was born in seventh April 1954 year in Hongkon. He is living in <?> . He has got <?> sisters and <?> brothers. He is amazing, he can kong-fu very good. He is a actor. He is playing on <?> films.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T16:21:24+01:00
Jackie Chan born. April 7, 1954 in Hong Kong - Chinese actor, director, screenwriter and producer filmowy.Jackie is the son of Charles and Lily Khan. By parents was called Chan Kong-Sang (born in Hong Kong). His parents worked at the French Embassy, the father as a cook, his mother a housekeeper. They lived in Hong Kong on Mount Victoria. Jackie practiced kung fu from an early age. When the boy was 7 years old, his father emigrated to Australia. Several months later, she went there and his mother. Before his departure, his father enrolled Jackie to Beijing Opera, where he studied the singing, mime, acting, dance, acrobatics, a variety of martial arts. Science and exercises lasting 19 hours a day. School was very strict. Pupil was often beaten by teachers. Jackie spent 10 years in the Beijing Opera, where he met Sammo Hung and Yuen Biao. In 1982 he married Lin Feng-jiao, which is two days after the wedding, a son Jaycee. In 1993, Jackie gave 2 million U.S. dollars for charitable foundations Operation Smile

Jackie Chan launched in 2004 in Hong Kong in Viktoria Park district organization of the exhibition "United Buddy Bears to promote world peace. During the opening of the exhibition presented at the hands of the representatives of UNICEF and two other organizations that help children checks totaling 4.14 million HKD. The exhibition has since visited many cities on all continents.