Odpowiedzi

2009-09-05T16:30:04+02:00
1. who are bringing up me.
2. which I have to do.
3. where I am learning.
4. whose is teaching me.
2009-09-05T16:34:37+02:00
1-...care about me.
2-...lashing.
3-...I'm study.
4-...teaching me .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-05T17:03:29+02:00
1. A parents is a person who take care of children.
2. Homework is something which It assigns teacher.
3. School is a place where we should study.
4. A teacher is a person whose study student.