Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T18:08:59+01:00
One day, we went on a trip to Vilnius. During the trip something terrible happened. When we got off the bus, we went sightseeing. After 30 minutes, I noticed that in our group is missing one guy. We began to look everywhere. But in the end is found. We were nervous, but everything ended happily.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T18:17:50+01:00
Ostatnie zajęcia przed Bożym Narodzeniem. Facet wchodzi do sali i na wstępie:

- Proszę wyjąć kartki i długopisy. (Gość nigdy nie robił niezapowiedzianych kartkówek) Na sali jęk i marudzenie, że "Psorze, to ostatnie zajęcia, itp...".

- CISZA!!! (Zawsze był spokojny i miły - wszyscy w coraz większym szoku.)

- Proszę schować książki i zeszyty. Jęk... (Zawsze mogły być na ławce!!!)

- Grupa pierwsza, grupa druga. JĘĘĘK. (Nigdy nie robił podziału na grupy.) Wszyscy mogiła, załamani, dziękujemy w duchu gościowi za "prezencik" na święta...

Gość zaczyna dyktować pytania:

- Grupa pierwsza rysuje Mikołaja, grupa druga choinkę




The last classes before the Christmas. The guy is entering into the room and to begin with: - please take sheet of papers and ballpoint pens out. (the Guest never did not announced tests) in the room the groan and griping, that "Professor , these are the last classes, itp...". - Silence!!! (has always been calm and nice - everyone in the more and more great shock.) - please put books and notebooks away. Groan... (can always be on the bench!!!) - the first Group, the second group. Groaning. (he never did the division into groups.) everyone grave, bent, we thank the guest in our heart of hearts too "little gift" for holidays... The guest is starting dictating questions: - the first Group is scratching Mikołaj, the second group Christmas tree .
4 4 4