Czy to jest dobrze napisany przepis na spaghetti bolonese ?
Poproszę tłumacznie. ;)


SPAGHETTI BOLONESE
INGREDIENTS:
-Spaghetti noodles
- 6 ripe tomatoes
- 3 cloves garlic
# Garlic salt
# 1 onion
# Jar pitted green olives
# Olive oil
# Herbes de Provence
# Cayenne pepper
# 400g minced meat mixed

Method of preparation:
Boil pasta in lightly salted water, drain, pour cold water and allow to ocieknięcia.
On the hot pan, pour 2-3 tablespoons of olive oil to fry the meat with herbs and garlic salt and chopped onion in kosteczka
Boiling water blanch tomatoes, peel. Dice and add the fried meat with onion. Squeeze the garlic Prague, is also added. Under the guise of the whole simmer until the tomatoes collapse. Olives, cut into slices and add to the sauce, which should simmer until water has evaporated and the tomato sauce thickens. Pour pasta sauce and serve hot.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T18:18:21+01:00
2009-12-09T18:18:51+01:00