Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T19:04:39+01:00
My street is really busy. I am walking there with my dog. There are many houses. There're similar to each other. I am living on that street since I am two.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T19:06:31+01:00
Mieszkam na ulicy Pocztowej. Moja ulica jest dość krótka. Na niej jest poczta i apteka. Nie zbyt często dzieje się na niej coś ciekawego. Ulica znajduję się blisko centrum.

I live on postal street. My street is enough short. Mail is on her and pharmacy does not does not happen . Something does not does not happen on often curious far too market her. I be placed street near center.