Ułóż pytania i krótkie odpowiedzi.Użyj prawidłowej formy HAVE GOT.

narysowany sa buty 1 you/new/* tak gwiazdka znaczy ze No,I haven't

narysowany jest telefon2.Ben/new/= to znaczy ze Yes,
narysowane sa płyty z opery3.Rita and Jamie/classical music/*
narysowanie sa gry 4.you and your friends/good/=
narysowany jest samochud5.your parents/old/*
To co pisałam ze jest narysowane to tez chyba do tego bo w książce tak jest narysowane

z góry dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T19:31:04+01:00
Have you got new shoes?
No, I haven't
Has Ben got the new mobile phone?
Yes, he has
Have Rita and Jamie a CD with classicical music?
No they haven't
Have you and your friends got good games?
Yes we have
Have your parents got the old car?
No they haven't
5 2 5
2009-12-09T19:31:43+01:00
You haven't new shoes.
Ben has got new mobile phone.
Rita and Jamie have got cd classical music.,
You and your frend have got good games.

Your parents haven't old car.
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T19:35:59+01:00
1. Have you got a new shoes ? No I haven't.
2. Has Ben got a new phone ? Yes he has.
3. Have Rita and Jamie got a classical music CD's ? No they haven't
4. Have you and your friends got that good games ? Yes, we've got them.
5. Have your parents got old car ? No, they haven't.

;)
6 4 6