Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T19:40:18+01:00
- make a mess
- make a mistakes
- make fun of
- make sense
- make sure
- make up your mind
- make lots of money
- make the right choice

You need to make the right choice if you want to be better.
You need to make sure that he is right guy.
He made a lots of money on this job.
You can make a mess in this activity.
Does it make sense?
2009-12-09T19:45:51+01:00
1. Annie makes the right choice in the school.
2. Erick made up his mind , join the basketball club yesterday.
3. Clare makes mistakes in exercises.
4.Make sure you're home by midnight.
5.Robert makes a mess in his room.