Chodzi mi o naniesienie niezbędnych poprawek do mojego listu. Z gory dziękuję za pomoc ;) 120-150 słów

Dear Łukasz
How are you ? I hope you're very well. I'm writing to you because I want to tell you about my last hilidays. I spend my holidays in the mountains with my family. It was very exciting and great holidays.
We were accomodate in mountain cotage where we were sitting by the fireside. While was good weather we hiking and climbing in the mountains. When we maked the ascent of the a mountain I was very happy and very weary. I had wonderful time in a mountains.
I hope we meet soon so that cloud show you some photos and souvenirs. I have a little present for you. Please write to me how are you going. I'm waiting for your quick answer.
Best winhes,
XYZ

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-06T12:17:29+02:00
Dear Łukasz
How are you ? I hope you're fine. I'm writing to you because I want to tell you about my last holidays. I spent my holidays in the mountains with my family. It was very exciting and great holidays.
We were accomodate in mountain cotage where we were sitting by the fireside. While was good weather we were hiking and climbing in the mountains. When we maked the ascent of the a mountain I was very happy and very weary. I had wonderful time in a mountains.
I hope we will meet soon so that could show you some photos and souvenirs. I have a little present for you. Please write to me how will you go. I'm waiting for your quick answer.
Best winhes,
XYZ
2009-09-06T14:06:50+02:00
Dear Łukasz
How are you ? I hope you're very well. I'm writing to you because I want to tell you about my last holidays. I spent my holidays in the mountains with my family. It was very exciting and great.
We were accomodate in mountain cotage where we were sitting by the fireside. While was good weather we hiking and climbing in the mountains. When we maked the ascent of the a mountain I was very happy and very weary. I had wonderful time in a mountains.
I hope we meet soon so that cloud show you some photos and souvenirs. I have a little present for you. Please write to me how are you going. I'm waiting for your quick answer.
Best winhes,
XYZ