Przetłumacz podane zdania w czasie PAST SIMPLE :

1. Moi nowi sąsiedzi przynieśli dużo mebli.
2. Jej dobry przyjaciel zrozumiał mój problem.
3. Cztery miesiące temu ja spotkałem naszego byłego prezydenta.
4. Twoi rodzice ostatniego poniedziałku ugotowali smaczny obiad,
5. Dwie godziny temu Agata złamała nogę.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T20:51:54+01:00
My new neighbors brought a lot of furniture.
Her best friend understood my problem.
Four months ago I met us old president (?)
Last monday your parents cooked delicious dinner.
Two hours ago Agata broke leg.



2009-12-09T20:51:48+01:00
My new neighbours brought lots of furnitures.
Her good friend understood my problem.
Four months ago I met us before presidente.
Last monday your parents cooked a delicious dinner .
Two hours ago Agata broke a leg.

chyba ;)