Hej! Chcę napisać maila do pewnej osoby z Anglii a z Angielskiego idzie mi mi bardzo słabo. Proszę o przetłumaczenie. Aha. Rozpoznam jak będzie źle napisane. DAJĘ NAJLEPSZE!

Dzień dobry
Pochodzę z Polski.
Oglądałam twoje filmiki na youtube. Twój pies jest świetny! Też mam west [tego nie tłumacz - To rasa psa. Napisz tak samo] tylko że mój jest większy niestety :) Bardzo mi się podoba jaki jest posłuszny. Macie ze sobą świetny kontakt.
Chciałabym mojego psa nauczyć tej sztuczki - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MFzBydU28oo&NR=1
Dasz rady jak go nauczyć?
Pozdrawiam, Claudia
PS: Dodaję zdjęcie mojego psa.


OPŁACA SIĘ ZA 40 PKT.!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T21:19:29+01:00
Good morning
I come from Polish.
I watched your videos on youtube. Your dog is great! I also west of [that no translator - This breed of dog. Write the same way], only that mine is bigger, unfortunately:) Really like what is obedient. You have a great contact with each other.
I would like my dog learned this trick - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MFzBydU28oo&NR=1
Give advice on how to teach him?
Yours, Claudia
PS: I add a picture of my dog.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T21:28:03+01:00
Hello
I'm from Poland. I watched your films in youtube. Your dog is awesome! I've got west too, but mine is bigger, unlucky :) I'm very glad, he is so obedient . You've got good contact.
I want to teach my dog this trick - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MFzBydU28oo&NR=1
Can you tell me, how I can teach him?
PS: I added my dog's picture.

;)