Mam do przetłumaczenia na język angielski potwierdzenie rezerwacji ;)

POTWIERDZENIE REZERWACJI

Bardzo serdecznie dziękujemy za wybranie usług naszego hotelu.
Z przyjemnością informujemy, że zarezerwowaliśmy dla Państwa jeden pokój dwuosobowy w cenie 595 PLN za dobę oraz jeden pokój jednoosobowy dla osoby niepełnosprawnej w cenie 565 PLN za dobę, w terminie 18-20.05.2009. Doba hotelowa rozpoczyna się i kończy o godzinie 12.00.
Wszystkie posiłki zostaną Państwu dostarczone zgodnie z życzeniem do pokoju jednoosobowego, zarezerwowano również masaż podwodny ręczny. Śniadanie jest wliczone w cenę noclegu.
Należność za usługi ureguluje Pan gotówką po otrzymaniu faktury VAT.
Mamy również nadzieję że skorzystacie Państwo z innych dodatkowych usług które znajdują się w hotelu tj kręgielnia, bilard, basen. Oczekujemy na Państwa przyjazd.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T21:46:33+01:00
Confirmation Reservation

We thank for choosing services of our hotel very warmly.
We with pleasure inform, that we booked for You one room
two - persons in price 595 PLN for day as well as one one-man room for handicapped person in price 565 PLN for day, in deadline 18-20.05.2009. Hotel day begins and it finishes about hour 12.00.All meals they will become State delivered with wish to one-man room peaceably, under-water hand massage was booked also. Breakfast it be the included in calculation in price of lodging .Due amount for service will regulates Lord cash after receipt invoice VAT.We have hope also that you will use with different additional services You which tj are in hotel bowling-alley, billiards, pool. We wait at You arrival.


Proszę:D
7 3 7
2009-12-09T21:47:01+01:00
We thank for our election of favor of hotel very cordially. We inform with amenity, that we have reserved one two-personal chamber for state in price for day 595 PLN and one single chamber will will stuff for incompetent person in price for day 565 PLN, in deadline 18-20.05.2009. Hotel day is started and it finishes about hour 12.00. All meals will be supplied state according to wish for single chamber, manual massage underwater reserve also. Breakfast is included to price of accomodation. You adjusts amount due for favor after getting of invoice cash VAT. I will will stuff mum also that state from other additional favor in hotel which use find i.e. skittle-alley, billiards, basin. We expect arrival on states.
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T21:49:35+01:00
CONFIRMATION OF RESERVATION

We sincerely thank you for choosing our hotel services.
We are pleased to inform you that we earmarked for one double room in the price of 595 PLN per day, and one single room for disabled person in the price of 565 PLN per night, in the period 18-20.05.2009. Check begins and ends at 12.00.
All meals will be provided in accordance with your wishes for a single room, set aside the manual underwater massage. Breakfast is included in the price.
The fee for services would you cash upon receipt of a VAT invoice.
We also hope that you take advantage of any additional services that are in the picture, ie bowling, billiards, swimming pool. We look forward to your arrival.
5 3 5