Plisss przerłumaczcie mi to szybko bo potrzebuje...
z góry dzięki;)

Rodzice Normy Jeane(Marylin Monroe) tuż przed jej narodzinami rozeszli się. Miała trudne dzieciństwo. Wychowywała się w rodzinach zastępczych i sierocińcach. 19 czerwca 1942 roku, mając 16 lat, po raz pierwszy wyszła za mąż, za 21 letniego Jamesa Dougherty (trwało to 4 lata). Po rozwodzie 13 września 1946 r., zaczęła pracować jako modelka prezentująca kostiumy kąpielowe. Została zauważona przez szefa wytwórni filmowej RKO, Howarda Hughesa. Jednak za namową agenta pierwszy kontrakt podpisała z FOX Studios. Wtedy też zastąpiła swoje prawdziwe nazwisko pseudonimem scenicznym - imię Marilyn zostało zasugerowane przez wytwórnię, a Monroe było nazwiskiem jej pradziadka ze strony matki. W latach 1947-48 wystąpiła w kilku filmach, z których żaden nie odniósł większych sukcesów i wytwórnia Twentieth Century-Fox nie przedłużyła z nią kontraktu. Marilyn wróciła do zawodu modelki oraz wstąpiła do szkoły aktorskiej. W 1949 roku pozowała nago do zdjęć, które kilka lat później, kupione przez Hugha Hefnera, ukazały się w pierwszym numerze Playboya. W 1950 roku zagrała małe role w kilku filmach i dwie z nich zostały zauważone przez widzów i producentów. W następnych latach była już znaną aktorką. W 1952 po raz pierwszy wystąpiła jako platynowa blondynka w filmie "Monkey Business", a rola w filmie "Mężczyźni wolą blondynki" w 1953 roku przyniosła jej status gwiazdy. Wtedy też zaczęła spotykać się ze słynnym baseballistą Joe DiMaggio, za którego wyszła 14 stycznia 1954 r. Burzliwy związek (on był zazdrosny, ona niewierna) przetrwał zaledwie 274 dni. Rozwiedli się w październiku 1954 r. W 1955 roku w filmie "Słomiany wdowiec" wystąpiła w słynnej scenie, gdzie przejeżdżający pociąg unosi do góry jej białą sukienkę. Kolejnym, trzecim już mężem aktorki został 29 czerwca 1956 r. dramaturg Artur Miller. W trakcie tego małżeństwa Marilyn dwa razy poroniła. Rozwiodła się z Millerem po ponad 4 latach,w styczniu 1961 roku. Nadużywała alkoholu i narkotyków, popadła w coraz częstsze i dłuższe depresje, sprawiała coraz większe problemy na planie filmowym, opóźniając realizację filmów. Realizację jej ostatniego filmu przerwała śmierć. 5 sierpnia 1962 znaleziono ją martwą w jej domu w Brentwood w Los Angeles, nagą na łóżku ze słuchawką telefoniczną w dłoni. Przyczyną zgonu, wg protokołu z sekcji zwłok, było przedawkowanie środków nasennych, choć nadal niewyjaśnione są ostatecznie tajemnicze okoliczności jej śmierci. Istnieją hipotezy, iż nie był to przypadek, a morderstwo. upozorowane na samobójstwo, z powodu jej związków z rodziną Kennedych oraz komunistami[2]. Aktorka romansowała zarówno z Johnem F. Kennedym, jak i jego bratem, Robertem F. Kennedym[3]. Pojawiały się więc spekulacje, że miała dostęp nie tylko do sypialni tych dwóch polityków, ale także do tajemnic państwowych i stała się z tego powodu zagrożeniem dla wpływowych kręgów politycznych. Za śmierć Marilyn obwiniano amerykańskie służby specjalne, a nawet samą rodzinę Kennedych. Silny wpływ na popularność hipotezy o morderstwie miał fakt, że zamordowano Johna F. Kennedy'ego i jego brata Roberta F. Kennedy'ego.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-09T22:03:36+01:00
Parents Standards Jeane (Marilyn Monroe) just before the birth of the dispersed. She had a difficult childhood. Grew up in foster families and orphanages. June 19, 1942, when he was 16 years, first married, for 21 years JAmes Dougherty (it took 4 years). After a divorce on September 13, 1946, began work as a model that presents swimsuits. Was spotted by the head of the film studios RKO, Howard Hughes. However, at the instigation of the first agent contractsigned with Fox Studios. Then it replaces your real name stage name - the name of Marilyn was recommended by the label, and Monroe was her great-grandfather's name from his mother. In 1947-48 appeared in several Independent Filmsch, none of which suffered major label success and Twentieth Century-Fox renewed her contract. Marilyn returned to the profession and entered the models acting school. In 1949 she posed nude for photos that someyears later, bought by Hugh Hefner, appeared in the first issue of Playboy. In 1950 she played small roles in several movies and two of them have been noticed by viewers and producers. In subsequent years, was already famous actress. W 1952 first appeared as a platinum blonde in the movie "Monkey Business", a role in the movie "Gentlemen Prefer Blondes" in 1953 earned her star status. Then began to meet with the famous Joe DiMaggio baseball for którego married January 14, 1954, the turbulent relationship (he was jealous, she unfaithful) lasted just 274 days. Divorced in October 1954, in 1955 film "The Seven Year Itch" was in the famous scene where passing pocIAG lifts up her white dress. Another third have been married to actress June 29, 1956, the playwright Arthur Miller. During the marriage, Marilyn miscarried twice. Miller ended up divorcing after more than 4 years, in January 1961 yearsu. abusing alcohol and drugs, fell into more frequent and longer-term depression, has created growing problems on the set, delaying the implementation of the films. Implementation of its last film was interrupted by death. Find the August 5, 1962Iono her dead in her home in Brentwood in Los Angeles, naked on the bed with a telephone handset in your hand. Cause of death, according to minutes of the autopsy, it was an overdose of sleeping pills, but still unexplained are ultimately mysteriouse circumstances of her death. There is the hypothesis that it was not the case, and murder. simulacrum of suicide, because of its ties with the Kennedy family and the Communists [2]. Actress romanced both John F. Kennedy and his brother, Robert F. Kennedy [3]. There were therefore speculate that not only have access to the bedroom of the two politicians, but also to state secrets and has become therefore a threat to powerful political circles. For the death of Marilyn blamed U.S. intelligence agencies, and even the Kennedy family itself. Strong impact on the popularity of the hypothesis of murder was the fact that the murder of John F. Kennedy and his brother Robert F. Kennedy 's.
chyba tak
lecz niewiem z neta to jest
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-09T22:05:39+01:00
Parents of the Jeane Norm (Marylin Monroe) right before her birth went separate ways. She had the tough childhood. She was brought up at foster families and orphanages. 19 June 1942, having 16 years, for the first time got married, too 21 of lukewarm Dougherty James (it lasted 4 years). After divorce 13 of September 1946 r., started working as the model presenting swimming costumes. She was noticed by the boss of a RKO film studio, of Howard of Hughes. However because of the persuasion of the agent she signed the first contract from FOX Studios. Then she also replaced her real name with a stage name - the name was suggested Marilyn by the manufacturing company, and Monroe was a surname of her great-grandfather on the part of the mother. In years 1947 - 48 she acted in a few films, from which none took most successes back and the Twentieth Century-Fox manufacturing company didn't extend the contract with her. Marilyn came back to the profession of the model as well as she joined the drama school. In 1949 she posed in the nude to photographs, which a few years later, Hefnera bought by Hugh, were published in an opener of the Playboy. In 1950 she played short roles in a few films and two of them were noticed by spectators and producers. In next years she was an already known actress. In 1952 for the first time she appeared in a film as a platinum blonde "Monkey Business", and role in the film "Men prefer blondes" in 1953 brought her the celebrity status. Then she also started meeting with the famous baseball player Joe DiMaggio, for which on 14 January 1954 r came out. Stormy connection (he was envious, she unfaithful) survived throughout only 274 days. They went on at length in October 1954 r. In 1955 in the film "grass widower" acted in the famous scene, where the train passing through is carrying the white dress up for her. Next, third already became the husband of the actress 29 June 1956 r. dramatist Artur Miller. During this marriage Marilyn twice has miscarried. She went on at length with Miller after over 4 years, in January of 1961. She abused alcohol and drugs, she fell into depressions more and more more frequent and longer, she caused more and more considerable problems on the filmset, delaying the realization of films. A death stopped the realization of her last film. on 5 August 1962 she was found dead in her house in Brentwood in Los Angeles, naked on the bed with a receiver in the hand. With the cause of death, according to minutes of the post-mortem examination, taking an overdose of sleeping pills was, although still after all mysterious circumstances of her death are unexplained. Hypotheses exist, that he wasn't these are a case, but murder. faked for the suicide, because of her connections with the Kennedych family and communists [2]. The actress had an affair both with the John F. with Kennedy, as well as his brother, with Robert F. with Kennedy [3]. So speculations appeared, that she had access not only into the bedroom of these two politicians, but also to state secrets and she became the threat to influential political circles for this reason. Behind the death Marilyn was being accused the American secret service, not to say very Kennedych family. The strong influence on the popularity of the hypothesis on murder had the fact that a John F was murdered. of Kennedy and his brother of Robert F. of Kennedy.

w poprzednim poście są błędy.
np. zamiast the actress - samo actress
1 5 1