Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T15:08:50+01:00
Maciek is starting the day with the healthy breakfast. Since Monday by Friday to class 3 a secondary school is going to school. He is a good student even. He has much kolegow. After the school he is getting back home and he is having dinner. How he will eat is going into his room to do his homework and sie to teach the basics. How he will finish to do one's homework it is playing on a computer. In between time will have a quick snack. He is also going outside to play football with friends. With evening he is having supper and he is watching films. In front of the bed he is going sie to wash and to dress in pyjamas. With evening is reading book. After read chapters are being bungled to sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:06:40+01:00
Maciek today rose by 6 and every day. He went to wash up and eat breakfast. Then got dressed and packed sandwiches to the backpack. Around 7.30 went to school. Along the way he met his colleagues and they walked along. Spent the day at school for 14 In the meantime, eat lunch at school. After returning home to eat lunch again, then went to make up lessons. Then, near the 16 hours he went out with friends outside. He came back tired after an unusual play about 18 After entering the house washed his hands and went to dinner. After eating dinner, he went to teach. Then, while playing on the computer and watching TV. Before going to bed again and went przekąsił something to wash. Went to bed at about 22, but did not fall asleep right away. To 23 read a book. Then he fell asleep and the next day began again.

---

Po polsku:
Dzisiaj Maciek wstał o 6 jak codziennie. Poszedł się umyć i zjeść śniadanie. Następnie ubrał się i zapakował kanapki do plecaka. Około 7.30 wyszedł do szkoły. Po drodze spotkał kolegów i szli razem. Dzień w szkole spędził do 14. W międzyczasie w szkole zjadł obiad. Po powrocie do domu zjadł jeszcze raz obiad, po czym poszedł odrobić lekcje. Następnie w pobliżu godziny 16 wyszedł ze znajomymi na dwór. Wrócił zmęczony po niezwykłej zabawie około 18. Po wejściu do domu umył ręce i poszedł na kolację. Po zjedzeniu kolacji poszedł się pouczyć. Następnie chwilę grał na komputerze i oglądał telewizję. Przed pójściem do łóżka jeszcze raz coś przekąsił i poszedł się umyć. Położył się spać około godziny 22, lecz od razu nie zasnął. Do 23 czytał książkę. Następnie zasnął i kolejny dzień zaczął się od nowa.

---

Liczę na status najlepszego rozwiązania. Pozdrawiam! :)
2009-12-10T16:21:51+01:00
Maciek gets up at 6 o'clock. He washes up, eats breakfast and goes to the school.
He learns urgently. When the lessons finishes, he went to his house. Maciek eats dinner. He does his homework. He watches TV and goes to the city with his friends. He look after his sister. He goes to the cinema or the park. Of course, time with them flows much faster than in school. He uses from computer and relaxes with interesting book. He eates supper which does his mum. Maciek goes for bath and prepares for sleep next. He listens music a lot of time in night. He goes to sleep late.