Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:32:11+01:00
Http://zadane.pl/zadanie/226254

Było już tutaj przed chwilą.

Inne:

Małgorzata Glinka-Mogentale was born in Warsaw, 30th of September 1978. She's great polish volleyball player.
2 times she won European Championships with Polish National Team. It was in 2003 and 2005. She played in France, Spain and Italy. She got many individual rewards. She has got husband - Italian volleyball player - Roberto Mogentale and little daughter - Michelle.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:38:27+01:00
Alexander rybak waas born in 1986 in Belarus.when he had trhee yers his parents emigrated with him to Norway.As a child he learned to play the violin .in 2009,he won the Eurovision
and now he is very famous artist. He very often plays concert in europe .

alex rybak urodził sie w 1986 roku na bialorusi. kiedy mial 5 lat jego rodzice wyemigrowali z nim do norwegi .jako dziecko uczyl się grac na skrzypcach w 2009 roku zwycięzyl eurowizje i teraz jest bardzo slwany . często gra koncerrty w europie.
2009-12-10T16:52:42+01:00
Alexander rybak waas born in 1986 in Belarus.when he had trhee yers his parents emigrated with him to Norway.As a child he learned to play the violin .in 2009,he won the Eurovision
and now he is very famous artist. He very often plays concert in europe .

alex rybak urodził sie w 1986 roku na bialorusi. kiedy mial 5 lat jego rodzice wyemigrowali z nim do norwegi .jako dziecko uczyl się grac na skrzypcach w 2009 roku zwycięzyl eurowizje i teraz jest bardzo slwany . często gra koncerrty w europie.

;]]]]]