Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T15:40:25+01:00
Nairobi in (to) center of kenya - city put, capital . One of biggest city of eastern (eastern) africa. City is one of main four headquarters (seat) UNO.
2009-12-10T15:42:58+01:00
Nairobi - city put in the centre of Kenya, her capital city. One of major cities of eastern Africa. The city is one of four head offices UN.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-10T15:42:47+01:00
Nairobi - a city situated in center of Kenya, her capital. One of the largest cities in East Africa. The city is one of four main headquarters UN.
_____________________________________________________________
Liczę na status najlepszego rozwiązania.