Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T15:47:09+01:00
You must walk.
You mustn't jump.
You mustn't scream.
You mustn't eat.
You must get shower before swimming and after swimming.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T15:48:17+01:00
You mustn't jump to swimming pool!
You must wear bathing cap!
You mustn't disturb other swimmer.
You must pay 5pln for hour of swimming.
You must use dressing room when you want to change your dress.
1 5 1
2009-12-10T15:49:31+01:00
You mustn't fast run.
You must slow go.
You must have towel.
you mustn't dive.
1 4 1