Odpowiedzi

2009-09-06T15:53:39+02:00
I've found my pencil.

I've got any problem.

I was came to my grandma two days ago.

I was saw my old car yesterday.

I've had any problem with it.
2009-09-06T15:57:58+02:00
Two days ago I've found a beautiful seashell on a beach.
I had a headache yesterday.
I've got two cats.
When I came to school I've met my old friends.
When I woke up, I saw an ugly spider in my room.
Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :D
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-06T15:59:04+02:00
1. I have found a lost dog. /znalazłem zgubionego psa
2. I had a headache yesterday /miałem wczoraj ból głowy
3. You came into my room / weszłaś do mego pokoju
4. I've go an baseball/ mam piłkę baseball'ową
5. I saw an alien! /widziałem kosmitę.