Proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań w 1 i 2 okresie warunkowym: 1.Gdybym miał mapę,nie zgubił bym się .
2.Gdybym dostał jakieś pieniądze na swoje urodziny ,kupił bym skuter.
3.Gdybym spotkał marka poprosiłbym go żeby zadzwonił do ciebie.
4.Gdyby była ładna pogoda my nie zostalibyśmy w domu.
5.Gdyby mój brat pomógł mi pomalować pokój ,ja miał bym więcej czasu.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:14:14+01:00
If I had a map I wouldn't lose myself.
If I got some money for my birthday, I would buy a scooter.
If I met Mark, I would ask him to call You.
If a weather was good, we wouldn't stay at home.
If my brother helped me to colour my room, I would have more (free)time.

Free time oznacza wolnego czasu. Może lepiej troche brzmi.
To jest 2 okres warunkowy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T20:23:25+01:00
1 okres warunkowy
1.If I have a map, I won't lose myself.
2.If I get some money for my birthday, I will buy a scooter
3.If I meet Mark, I will ask him to call you
4.If the weather is nice, we won't stay at home
5.If my brother helps me to paint my room, I will have more time

2 okres warunkowy
1 If I had a map, I wouldn't lose myself
2 If I got some money for my birthday, I would buy a scooter
3 If I met Mark I could ask him to call you
4 If the weather was nice, we wouldn't stay at home
5 If my brother helped me to paint my room, I would have more time