Napisz e-mail do Emily.
Subject: My bedroom
To: Emily
From:..................
Dear Emily,
This is my bedroom. It`s large/small.
My bed is ................. . My ................... on ............................................... . My ........................................................................................................................................... .
It`s .............. favourite room :-)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:01:47+01:00
Napisz e-mail do Emily.
Subject: My bedroom
To: Emily
From: (tutaj wpisz swoje imię albo e-maila)
Dear Emily,
This is my bedroom. It`s small. My bed is big and brown. My pillow is on the bed. In the corner is a table and plant. Next to my bed is beautifull, big window. Nex to my table is a small yellow rug. Beetwen bed and table is shelf, with my books and CD's. I like my room, becouse is always very clean and cosy.

It's my favourite room :-)
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:08:35+01:00
Subject: My bedroom
To: Emily
From:..[tu musisz wpisać swoje imię]....
Dear Emily,
This is my bedroom. It`s small.
My bed is very big . My computer is on table.
My books are in bookcase . My window is beetween my bed.
It`s favourite room !

Temat-Mój pokój
Do- Emily
Od- ......
Droga Emily,
To jest mój pokój. Jest mały.
Moje łóżko jest bardzo duze.Mój komputer jest na biórku.
Moje ksiażki sa w szawce na książki.
Moje okno jest naprzeciwko łóżka/
To jest najlepszy pokój !

Pozdrawiam :)
2 3 2