Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:03:16+01:00
Present Simple:

do
watch
make
cook
play
like
have

Present Continuous:

doing
watching
makeing
cooking
playing
likeing
having

O takie coś chodziło?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:04:12+01:00
Preset simple
does
watches
makes
cooks
plays
likes
haves

Present continous
doing
watching
making
cooking
playing
liking
having
1 5 1
2009-12-10T17:35:30+01:00
Present Simple:
z tym, że przy 3 osobie lp. dodajemy do czasownika końcówkę 's'.
do
watch
make
cook
play
like
have

Present Continuous:

doing
watching
making
cooking
playing
likeing
having