Mój weekend.
W sobote wstaliśmy rano, porządki i mama za proponowała wyjazd do babci do Krakowa. Jechaliśmy długo i zaczynało być ładnie świeciło słoneczko. Babcia się bardzo ucieszyła z naszego przyjazdu, przyjechała jeszcze Ciocia z Kubą więc miałem kuzyna do pogadania i zabawy. Czas u Babci szybko minoł i czas było wracać do domu by jeszcze się spakować na jutro do szkoły. Wekend minoł rodzinnie u babci.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:14:08+01:00
My weekend.
On Saturday morning we woke up, cleaning, and my mother suggested a trip to grandma's to Krakow. We drove for a long time and started to be nice
shining sun. Grandma is very happy with our arrival, Aunt yet arrived from Cuba, so I
cousin to pogadania and fun. Time passed quickly at Grandma's and it was time to go home
would have to pack for tomorrow to school. Expired family weekend at grandma's house.

jeśli chodzi o tłumaczenie na angielski to jest powyzej

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:14:02+01:00
My weekend.
On Saturday morning we woke up, cleaning, and my mother suggested a trip to grandma's to Krakow. We drove for a long time and started to be nice
shining sun. Grandma is very happy with our arrival, Aunt yet arrived from Cuba, so I
cousin to talk and have fun. Time at Grandma's fast minoł and it was time to go home
would have to pack for tomorrow to school
. Expired family weekend at grandma's house.


Proszę ;)
1 1 1
2009-12-10T16:16:59+01:00
We got up on Saturday morning, we tidied our kouse ang mum decided to go to my grandmother to Krakow. The journey was long and it became nicely - the sun was shining. Grandmother was very happy because od fact that we came to her, there was my cousin Kuba too so I had a prson to talk with. The time was passing very quickly and after a few hours we had to go to pack my schoolback. that weekend passed very family in Krakow,.


polecam sie 99% poprawnosci ang.