Wpisz w miejsce kropek a lub b.
1.If you .............. exercises every day,you'll be very fit.
a)do b)will do
2.Jane ........... beautiful if she puts on that new dress.
a)looks b)will look
3.You will feel very tired in the morning if you ........... to bed late.
a)go b)will go
4.Dennis ............ fat if he eats too much chocolate.
a)gets b)will gets
5.If we ........ the tickets , we'll go to a U2 concert
a)get b)will get
jeżeli nie umiesz to nie rób pozdro

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:12:45+01:00
2009-12-10T16:13:23+01:00
Wpisz w miejsce kropek a lub b.
1.If you ......a........ exercises every day,you'll be very fit.
a)do b)will do
2.Jane ......b..... beautiful if she puts on that new dress.
a)looks b)will look
3.You will feel very tired in the morning if you .......a.... to bed late.
a)go b)will go
4.Dennis ......b...... fat if he eats too much chocolate.
a)gets b)will gets
5.If we ...a..... the tickets , we'll go to a U2 concert
a)get b)will get

1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:14:27+01:00
1.If you .............. exercises every day,you'll be very fit.
a)do
2.Jane ........... beautiful if she puts on that new dress.
b)will look
3.You will feel very tired in the morning if you ........... to bed late.
a)go
4.Dennis ............ fat if he eats too much chocolate.
b)will gets
5.If we ........ the tickets , we'll go to a U2 concert
a)get
1 5 1