Robyn Rihanna Fenty pochodzi z Barbadosu. Urodziła się 20 lutego 1988r. w Saint Michael. Zasłynęła dzięki piosence "Pon de replay". Jej pierwsza płyta to "Music of the sun".W sumie nagrała ich cztery.W jej piosenkach można usłyszeć rożne rodzaje muzyki. Rihanna nagrywała m.in. z Jay-Z,Justin Timberlake, Ne-yo,Lady Gaga. Za utwór "Umbrella" otrzymała nagrodę Grammy.
Jej chłopakiem był piosenkarz Chris Brown. Niestety pobił ją.Piosenkarka długo nie mogła dojść do siebie .O tej sprawie było bardzo głośno. Po tym wydarzeniu Rihanna zmieniła wizerunek. Nagrała płytę Rated R. Bardzo lubię jej piosenki, bo są oryginalne, szybko wpadają w ucho. Rihanna ma wielu fanów na całym świecie, którzy kochają ja za jej styl.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-10T16:15:13+01:00
Robyn Rihanna Fenty comes from Barbados. On 20 February 1988 r was born. in Saint Michael. She became famous thanks to the song "Pon de action replay". Her first plate it "Music of the sun". essentially cztery.W recorded them for her songs it is possible to hear corner types of the music. Rihanna recorded among others around Jay-Z, Justin Timberlake, Ne-yo, Gaga Counters. For the work "Umbrella" received the Grammy award. For her a singer was a boy Chris Brown. Unfortunately he beat her up. the Singer long could not reach itself. it was about this matter very loud. After this Rihanna event she changed the packaging. Rated R recorded an album. very much I like songs for her, because they are original, quickly they are catchy. Rihanna has many fans worldwide which love I for her style.
2 5 2
2009-12-10T16:16:53+01:00
Ale mamy to przetłumaczyć??? Jak tak to PROSZĘ!

Robyn Rihanna Fenty comes from Barbados. On 20 February 1988 r was born. in Saint Michael. She became famous thanks to the song "Pon de action replay". Her first plate it "Music of the sun". essentially four.W recorded them for her songs it is possible to hear corner types of the music. Rihanna recorded among others around Jay-Z, Justin Timberlake, Ne-yo, Gaga Counters. For the work "Umbrella" received the Grammy award. For her a singer was a boy Chris Brown. Unfortunately he beat her up. the Singer long could not reach itself. it was about this matter very loud. After this Rihanna event she changed the packaging. Rated R recorded an album. very much I like songs for her, because they are original, quickly they are catchy. Rihanna has many fans worldwide which love I for her style.
1 5 1
2009-12-10T18:54:46+01:00
Robyn Rihanna Fenty comes from Barbados. On 20 February 1988 r was born. in Saint Michael. She became famous thanks to the song "Pon de action replay". Her first plate it "Music of the sun". essentially cztery.W recorded them for her songs it is possible to hear corner types of the music. Rihanna recorded among others around Jay-Z, Justin Timberlake, Ne-yo, Gaga Counters. For the work "Umbrella" received the Grammy award. For her a singer was a boy Chris Brown. Unfortunately he beat her up. the Singer long could not reach itself. it was about this matter very loud. After this Rihanna event she changed the packaging. Rated R recorded an album. very much I like songs for her, because they are original, quickly they are catchy. Rihanna has many fans worldwide which love I for her style.
1 5 1