Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:54:29+01:00
I had bad day. On first my brother forgot put keys on the table. Next, when my brother back and open the door I fell down the stairs. After that, dog bit me. Finally I didn't go to school.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T18:57:35+01:00
It's the thirty first of January. Yesterday my friend took drops in the school.She celebrate her birthday.First she gave our drops. I like it. After that I got four of maths. I was happy. Finally lessons were finished and I go to home.

Jest 31 stycznia. Wczoraj moja przyjaciółka przyniosła cukierki do szkoły. Ona świętowała swoje urodziny. Najpierw rozdała nam cukierki. Ja lubię je. Później dostałam czwórkę z matmy. Byłam szczęśliwa. W końcu lekcje się skończyły i wróciłam do domu.
2009-12-10T19:55:52+01:00
Yesterday I participated in sports competitions and I was first. My brother was next to me. He broke his leg. After that he was happy that he managed to finish 2nd. Finally this day was awesomely wicked.