Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T16:45:12+01:00
Wszystko po koleji
On Saturday I will go with friends to the city. We intend to spend all day talking and laughing. The plans we have for mountain biking. In our opinion, spend on it about 6 hours with stops at meal something. Shortly thereafter we rest and relax playing pool or bowling. Then we go to the cinema for a good movie. On Sunday we going to spend almost the whole day at home, since most shops are closed. In the afternoon we go out to eat dinner and after dinner we went to my house to play on your computer and watch this telewizję.Po all my friends are split up into their homes and the end of the weekend.
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T16:53:50+01:00
Jest to w kategorii angielskiego to napisałem po angielsku mam nadzieję, że o to chodziło:

On Saturday I will go with friends to the city. We intend to spend all day talking and laughing. The plans we have for mountain biking. In our opinion, spend on it about 6 hours with stops at meal something. Shortly thereafter we rest and relax playing pool or bowling. Then we go to the cinema for a good movie. On Sunday we going to spend almost the whole day at home, since most shops are closed. In the afternoon we go out to eat dinner and after dinner we went to my house to play on your computer and watch this telewizję.Po all my friends are split up into their homes and the end of the weekend.
2 1 2
2009-12-10T18:03:33+01:00
In wekkend since morning, going to go to Krakow, and exactly where Wieliczki.Zamierzam visit beautiful jasknie salt and figures in them done.
I'll be there about 3 hours, then I will go to Krakow's Wawel castle visits and go to kina.Poczym I go to hotelu.W second day weekend plans to visit the Cloth Hall.
Then go to the delicious dinner to the best restaurants in Krakowie.Po dinner and walk in the park and go to my beloved miejstowości.myśle me that this weekend
zrobi.Będe well rested and I had the strength to overcome even the elephant:)

W wekkend zamierzam już od poranku wyruszyć do Krakowa ,a dokładnie do Wieliczki.Zamierzam tam zwiedzic piękne jasknie solne i figury w nich zrobione.
Będe tam około 3 godziny,potem pojade do Krakowa zwiedze Wawel i pójde do kina.Poczym pojade do hotelu.W drugi dzien weekendu planuje zwiedzic Sukiennice.
Potem pójde na pyszny obiad do najlepszej restauracji w Krakowie.Po obiedzie pospaceruje po parku i pojade do mojej ukochanej miejstowości.myśle że ten weekend mi
dobrze zrobi.Będe wypoczęta i będe miała siłe nawet pokonac słonia :)
2 3 2