Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T17:27:08+01:00
I have two brothers. they names are Max and Bruce.
i can`t watch footbal. i hate it.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-10T17:27:55+01:00
I have two brothers.
they have name: max and bruce.
I don't watch football.
I have get aalergic it!
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T17:48:58+01:00
I've got two brothers. They are call Max and Bruce. I hate watch football. I've got allergic to football!
1 5 1