Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-06T17:39:03+02:00
I'm from Poland, i live in Radom and I'm 16 years old. I like my two dogs and very like play volleyball and footbal
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-06T19:29:26+02:00
Jestem z Polski, mieszkam w Radomiu i mam 16 lat. Lubię moje dwa psy. Bardzo uwielbiam grać w piłkę nożną i siatkówkę.

I am Polish, I live in Radom, and I am 16 years old. I like my two dogs. " We love to play football and volleyball.