Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-10T17:59:41+01:00
It lives in great cities 65% people almost today and but here many after second war . Certainly there is good for economy and commerce, but many defects has also. It makes problem big This problem is from in poland than for example, in france if in germany. At we people in , everything fastly very . Who wants robic kareiere, does not have time on contacts with familiar if new. In france and people with professional germany already private . Unfortunately, it does not function at we else. There is sometimes unpleasant and painful, for particularly people mlodych. So, people, which have been carried for poland from other often , has time from here. Everything other problem is anonymous in theses – be and anonymous. It prevents young people , so, for often not only of a housing estate store , where from name company ltd. known. We know many things in twenty-first century and institution, which may in unperceiving pomagac wyobcowania and in great . When has but it owns possible hobby time . This floating is for one if plunge, for other paint either foreign . There is not , there is that. It reckons , it causes from and there is thing, which wants and it likes . So, thesis internet . That new and leisure . There is new form, but it very young like . Oldest , does not have from who fairy tale , that . Certainly there is not truth always, but it agrees . Internet and with family we contact komorki . Advantages can have in great thesis. Better has and than on village. Here there is train wiecej , it is work good .. It is possible car either bus but it is not on absolutely seem familiy. Everything there is near – pub, discoes and stores. . Many exhibitions are for intelligent people, vernissages and good filmow. It is necessary to have only money in order to in all attractions city . Apartment has advantages in equal big town as well as defects. Many people face each other here, so, which company ltd. . There is live tall, competition has. And that it is necessary to have well great deal because everything it is very expensive in town.
2009-12-10T18:01:38+01:00
In the city is a lot of gas in cities tends to be a lot of people who live in fast motion. but the city is a lot of cinemas, theaters and lots of entertainment