Proszę o przetłumaczenie na angielski:

Moje upodobania muzyczne zmieniają się co jakiś czas. Czasami lubię posłuchać ballad o miłości, a innym razem mocnych brzmień, które pomagają wyładować emocje. Jednak gatunkiem muzycznym, który ubóstwiam jest rock. Wszelkie jego odmiany są miłe dla moich uszu.
Lubię muzykę rockową za rozbudowane partie gitarowe, oraz (zazwyczaj) melodie. Cenię też sobie ten gatunek muzyki za ciekawe teksty. Muzyka ta pozwala mi się to wyżyć po złym dniu, lub poprostu odprężyć się.
Z ulbubionych zespołów tego gatunku, wymieniłabym napewno System of a Down oraz Greenday natomiast z polskich zepołów moim ulubionym jest zdecydowanie Coma.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-16T22:30:09+01:00
My musical like are changed that some (certain) time (sometimes). I like to listen ballads about love sometimes, but some other time sound tones, which (who) help to discharge (to download) emotions. However, musical sort, which (who) is rock love. Any (every) is nice for my ears change . I like rock music for extended guitar parties, and usually melody. I value this sort of music for curious texts too. It allows to survive me after bad day this music (musician; composer), or relax poprostu. With (from) group it sort favourite, I would mention system napewno of but Down and however, there is from polish my favorite definitely Greenday groups Coma.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-17T00:50:53+01:00
My musical fancies change what some time. I like listening about love ballads with times, and different together strong sounds, which help to unload emotions. However musical species which is idolize rock. Every his changes are nice for my ears.
I like rock music complex guitar parties for, as well as (usually) melodies. I value me this species of music for interesting texts also. It music this was permitted was me then to survive after bad day, or to relax.
From favourite teams this species, I would exchange the System the of and Down as well as the Greenday however from Polish the Coma is my favourite.