W biuletynie internetowym przeczytałeś artykuł popierający ściąganie w trakcie egzaminów. Chcesz wziąć udział w dyskusji na ten temat. W liście do redakcji wyraź swoje oburzenie i zakwestionuj opinie autora
- podaj cel listu oraz opisz temat artykułu i nazwisko autora
-opisz poglądy autora
poinformuj z czym się nie zgadzasz

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-11T13:34:26+01:00
Goodafternoon

Has just read on your website that promote recovery of the exam. simply unpleasantly surprised. How you can support the recovery of the test is good! I think a this is This is horrible not about to write down all the cards to the test! The exam is to check what is man learning ! This isstrange KArol
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T14:53:47+01:00
Goodafternoon

Has just read on your website that promote recovery of the exam. simply unpleasantly surprised. How you can support the recovery of the test is good! I think a this is This is horrible not about to write down all the cards to the test! The exam is to what is man learning ! This isstrange ......( w tych kropkach podaj jakieś imię)