Wraz ze swoją klasą wyjechałeś na krótką wycieczkę nad morze. Zredaguj tekst pocztówki, którą chcesz wysłać do swojego korenspondencyjnego kolegi z Angli:
a)Napisz o miejscu w którym się zatrzymaliście na nocleg,
b) opisz pogodę która jest idealna dla plażowicza,
c)Wspomnij o kolacji którą zjedliście wieczorem
d) wspomnij o planach na jutro

To ma być list nieoficjalny... najlepiej aby był napisany prostym słownictwem ale zrozumiałym...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-06T20:24:32+02:00
Hello Tomas!

How are you? I hope you are fine. Im writting from sunny Kołobrzeg. Last Monday i wnet trip with my new class. Everythnig its so great here. We stayed in very nice hostel near centre its so beautiful place i wish you could see. The weather is just great, its so hot and we can swim all day. Last night we had really nice supper with other people from Wrocław. I met many new friends. Food was very tasty and i really liked it. Tomorrow we will go to the cinema and then we can go clubbing till 22 pm. I can not wait to go there.

Best greetings from Poland
XYZ
2009-09-06T23:05:02+02:00
Hi, Kate

We`re in Italy. It`s great here. We`re in the hotel. It`s very sunny and hot.Yesterday we were the supper together. It was really nice. tomorrow we`re going to go sightseeing.
hugs and kisses