Może ktoś to przetłumaczyć;
Mam talent jest to program który można było obejrzeć w stacji TvN na żywo w soboty o 20.00 lub powtórki w niedziele o 13.25.Program ten jest o zwykłych ludziach mające zdolności.Ludzie przychodzą na casting i mogą w ten sposób dostać się do finału konkursu.,,Mam Talent'' to polska wersja popularnego na świecie programu rozrywkowego o charakterze konkursu, w którym ludzie mają możliwość zaprezentowania swoich, niekiedy odmiennych talentów. Wyłoniony poprzez opinie jury w składzie Małgorzata Foremniak, Agnieszka Chylińska i Kuba Wojewódzki oraz głosy telewidzów oddawane za pomocą SMS-ów zwycięzca otrzymuje nagrodę 300 000 tys. zł, zaś za zajęcie drugiego miejsca uczestnik otrzymuje 100 000 tysięcy. Program prowadzą Marcin Prokop oraz Szymon Hołownia. Do tej pory odbyły się dwie edycje tego programu.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T20:06:15+01:00
"MamTalent" is a program which we can see the TVN on Saturdays at 20.00 and replays Sundays at 13.25. Program is about ordinary people skills. People come to the auditions, and can get to the Finals. "Mam talent' 'is a Polish version of the popular entertainment TV program in the world of a contest in which people have the opportunity to present their sometimes different talents. Chosen by a jury composed of opinions Małgorzata Foremniak, Agnieszka Chylińska and Kuba Wojewódzki, and put the votes of viewers via SMS winner receives a prize 300 000 thousand zł, and for taking second place participant will receive 100 000 thousand zł. Marcin Prokop leads the program with Szymon Hołownia. So far held two rounds of this program.
2009-12-10T20:13:02+01:00
Got Talent is a program which could see the TVN live on Saturdays at 20.00 and replays Sundays at 13.25.Program is about ordinary people zdolności.Ludzie come to the auditions, and can thus get to the Finals., I have the talent''is a Polish version of the popular entertainment in the world of a contest in which people have the opportunity to present their sometimes different talents. Chosen by a jury composed of opinions Foremniak Malgorzata, Agnieszka Chylińska and Cuba Province, and put the votes of viewers via SMS winner receives a prize 300 000 thousand. zł, and for taking second place participant will receive 100 000 thousand. Martin Prokop leads the program and Szymon Holownia. So far held two rounds of this program.
2009-12-10T20:15:47+01:00
Got Talent is a program which could see the TVN live on Saturdays at 20.00 and replays on Sundays at 13.25. This program is for ordinary people with abilities. People come to the casting and can thus get to the Finals. Got Talent is a Polish version of the popular entertaiment in the world of a contest in which people have the opportunity of their, sometimes differing talents. Chosen by a jury Małgorzata Foremniak, Agnieszka Chylińska and Kuba Wojewódzki, and put the votes of viewers via SMS winner receives a prize of PLN 300 thousand, and for taking second place participant receives 100 thousand.Lead the program Marcin Prokop and Szymon Hołownia. So far held two rounds of this program.