Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi do rozypanki wyrazowej.Ułóż zdania i odpowiedz.
1.you/grow up/did/where?
2.go to university/your mum/did?
3.do /you/last night/what /did?
4.like/you/did/your first teacher?
5.cost/your jeans/how much/did?
6.you/did/last week/take an exam?

prosze o pomoc z góry dzięki na jutro mam to zadane :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-10T20:04:05+01:00
1.you/grow up/did/where?
2.go to university/your mum/did?
3.do /you/last night/what /did?
4.like/you/did/your first teacher?
5.cost/your jeans/how much/did?
6.you/did/last week/take an exam?

1.Where did you grow up?
2.Did your mum go to university?
3.What did you do last night?
4.Did you like your first teacher?
5.How much did cost your jeans?
6.Did you take an exam last week?

1.I grew up in Poland.
2.Yes,she did.
3.I watched TV.
4.Yes,my first teacher was the best.
5.My jeans cost 35 pounds.
6.Yes,I did.

do poprzednika - zła gramatyka :)
2009-12-10T20:07:22+01:00
1.Where did you grow up?
I grew up ....
2.Did your mum go to university?
Yes, she did/ no, she didn't
3. What Did you do last night
I watched TV
4.Did you like your first teacher?
-yes i did/ no,i didn't
5How much did your jeans cost
It cost...
6Did you take an exam last week
yes, i did/ no, i didn't