Odpowiedzi

2009-12-10T21:05:18+01:00
Enough/doesn't/eat/for/she b) does/a lot of/he exercises c) money/people/are/there/too

1. she doesn't eat enough
2. he does a lot of exercises
3. there are many people too

3 money tam bylo czy many?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-10T21:05:13+01:00
A) She doesn't eat enoug for breakfast
b) He does a lot of exercises
c) There are too many people.