Napisz list do kolegi o swoich wakacjach:
-gdzie spędziłeś najciekawsze chwile,krótko opisz
-opisz krótko osobę poznaną na wakacjach
-czego nauczyłeś się na wakacjach
-jak je oceniasz i dlaczego
List potrzebuję na jutro więc proszę o szybką odpowiedź, chciałbym żeby list był w miare krótki i posiadał kilka błędów ponieważ mam tylko ledwo co 3 z angielskiego więc żeby nie wzbudził podejżeń. Z góry dziękuję

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-07T15:57:56+02:00
Dear Kuba

I write to you because i want to tell you about my holiday.
I spend all of my holiday with my family in paris. It was great time. The weather it was hot.I saw Eiffla tower and Notre Dame. In eiffla tower I met great girl her name is Sara she really like me and mee to.She is beautiful, she has blue eyes and brown hair she is 16.But she is from France and now we only talk in GG. I learn on this holiday how good is know english and now I want to lear this better.I think this holiday is the best holiday in my live.

Dałam błędy więc pani od angielskiego nie powinna sie zorientować jest to praca kogoś poniżej oceny bardzodobrej. ;] mam nadzieje ze sie spodoba ;]
2009-09-07T16:42:45+02:00
Hi Mat

I write to you becoause i want to tell you somethnig about my holidays. Most time i spend at home but latley i went to Italy with my family. I liked Rome becoasue i saw many thigns in this amaznig City. I meet some new people but Cindy i like the most. She have big blue eyes and she is really kidn person. I learnt many things in my holiday for example she tought me how to make a spagheti. I think that my holidays were very nice and i was really enjoying time.

Trochę błędów więc powinno być ok:)