Ułóz zdania z rozsypywanki wstawiajac czasowniki w odpowiedniej formie.
1. work/He/not/BBC/for.
2.she/live/Toruń/in?
3. often/in/They/sit/garden.
4.like/playing/We/not/tennis.
5.drive/car/a/she/fast/very.
6.teach/Mrs/Smith/us/history.
7.never/He/lies/tell.
8.go/the/cinema/ you/often/to?
9.never/I/read/magazines.
10. mounatains/spend/every/summer/in/They/the.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T09:40:42+01:00
1. He doesn't work for BBC.
2. Does she live in Toruń?
3. They often sit in garden.
4. We don't like play tennis.
5.She drive a car very fast.
6. Mrs Smith teach us history.
7.He never tell lies.
8.Do you often go to the cinema?
9. I never read magazines.
10.They spend every summer in mountains.
1 1 1
2009-12-11T09:40:41+01:00
He doesn't work for BBC.
Does she live in Torun?
They often sit in the garden.
We don't like playing tennis.
She drives a car very fast.
Mrs Smith teaches us history.
He never tells lies.
Do you often go to the cinema?
I never read magazines.
They spend every summer in the mountains.