Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T16:11:54+01:00
1.How often do you watch TV
2.He doesn't like sandiwich with cheese
3. I sometimes tidy mu room
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-11T16:12:58+01:00
1.Wie seht ihr oftmals fern?
2.Er mag belegtes Brot mit Käse nicht.
3.Ich räume mein Zimmer manchmal auf .
2009-12-11T16:13:36+01:00
1.How often do you watching television?
2. He does not like sandwiches with cheese.
3. I sometimes sprzątam your room.
1 1 1