Odpowiedzi

2009-12-11T16:19:51+01:00
In my free time I sometimes play computer.
from time to time I play football with my friends.
on sundays I go to my grandmum.
I do my homework every evening
2009-12-11T16:28:24+01:00
In my spare time I spend a lot of my free time with friends. Rises in the morning and do it yourself breakfast. Then shower. I'm ready to go to school. After school when the weather is nice go for a bike. I can not wait for winter because I would have to ski. In the afternoon we go to the pool to swim a little. Then we went to a restaurant and orders a large ice cream. On the evening we sit in boring classes and think over the next day.



W wolnych chwilach spędzam dużo mojego wolnego czasu z przyjaciółmi. Rano wstaje i robię sobie śniadanie . Potem prysznic. Jestem gotowy do wyjścia do szkoły. Po szkole gdy jest ładna pogoda idę na rower . Nie mogę się doczekać zimy ponieważ chciałbym już pojeździć na nartach. Po południu jeździmy na basen aby trochę popływać. Potem idziemy do jakiejś restauracji i zamawiamy duże lody. Na wieczór siedzimy przy nudnych lekcjach i myślimy nad następnym dniem.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T16:35:04+01:00
In his spare time, often in the afternoon I go shopping with her friends.
Sometimes I like a morning jog in the park, or get out for a walk with the dog.
At 15.00 I meet up with friends and gossip about the stars ...
In the evenings, after the bell kolezankach and go to the bowling or to party.
I like because I have a lot of free time because I wzskoczyc the city!


PL
W wolnym czasie, często po południu idę na zakupy z koleżankami.
Czasem lubię rano pobiegać w parku, lub wyjść na spacer z psem.
O godzinie 15.00 spotykam się z przyjaciółmi i plotek o gwiazdach ...
Wieczorem, po kolezankach dzwon i przejdź do kręgielni lub partii.
Lubię, ponieważ mam dużo wolnego czasu, bo wzskoczyc miasta!