Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T18:30:28+01:00
100 Christmas trees in the woods, gifts, how Santa Claus lifts, billows of snow, and less life on the run
1 5 1
2009-12-11T18:37:43+01:00
In forest 100 christmas trees, what will take away presents Santa Claus, from snowman , and life in run less.
1 5 1
2009-12-11T18:44:29+01:00
Hundred christmas trees in the forest, so many presents as the Santa Claus can carry, the snowman from snow and less hurry life style.

mozesz dodac zwrot :
Best wishes <- najlepsze zyczenia
Merry Christmas <- wesolych swiat
Happy new year - Szczesliwego nowego roku

1 5 1