Odpowiedzi

2009-12-11T19:56:14+01:00
Caść

My hobby is play volleyball.I often play in volleyball. I love this sport.

Moim hobby jest siatkówka. Ja często gram w siatkówkę. Ja kocham ten sport.

Pozdrawiam
2009-12-11T20:23:09+01:00
My fauvourite sport is a mvolleyball. I play with my friends. I going to sks.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T21:39:43+01:00
Moim hobby jest gra w siatkówkę.
Jest to dla mnie bardzo ważne zajęcie.
Zazwyczaj gram po szkole lub w weekendy.
Niestety ostatnio poświęcam jej mało czasu.
ponieważ się uczę.
Przyjemność sprawia mi w tym sporcie sama gra.


My hobby is playing volleyball.
This is very important to me to address.
Usually I play after school or on weekends.
Unfortunately, the last spend too little time.
because it is spoken.
Gives me pleasure in playing the sport itself.
1 1 1