Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T20:20:02+01:00
Tylko to znalazlam

Es ist ein Ros\' entsprungen
aus einer Wurzel zart.
wie uns die Alten sungen,
von Jesse kam die Art.
Und hat ein Blümlein bracht
mitten im kalten Winter,
wohl zu der halben Nacht.

Das Röslein, das ich meine,
davon Jesajas sagt,
hat uns gebracht alleine
Marie, die reine Magd.
Aus Gottes ew\'gem Rat
hat sie ein Kind geboren
wohl zu der halben Nacht.

1 5 1
2009-12-11T23:07:51+01:00
Es ist ein Ros\' entsprungen
aus einer Wurzel zart.
wie uns die Alten sungen,
von Jesse kam die Art.
Und hat ein Blümlein bracht
mitten im kalten Winter,
wohl zu der halben Nacht.

Das Röslein, das ich meine,
davon Jesajas sagt,
hat uns gebracht alleine
Marie, die reine Magd.
Aus Gottes ew\'gem Rat
hat sie ein Kind geboren
wohl zu der halben Nacht.

Ding dong! merrily on high
In heaven the bells are ringing:
Ding dong! verily the sky
Is riven with angels singing.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

E'en so here below below,

Let steeple bells be swungen,
And io, io,io,
By priest and people sungen.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Pray you dutifully prime

Your matin chime ye ringers.
May you beautifully rime
Your eve time song ye singers.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!
1 5 1
2009-12-11T23:52:52+01:00
1. Nie mogę znaleźć ... są ale z trochę inna nazwą
2.Nesem Vám noviny, poslouchejte.
Z betlémské krajiny, pozor dejte.

Slyšte je pilně a neomylně,
slyšte je pilně a neomylně,
rozjímejte.

K němužto andělé přišli,
i také pastýři jsou se sešli
jeho vítali, jeho chválili, dary nesli.

Andělé v oblacích prozpěvují,
narození Páně ohlašují.
že jest narozen, v jeslích uložen
oznamují.
3.Es ist ein Ros\' entsprungen
aus einer Wurzel zart.
wie uns die Alten sungen,
von Jesse kam die Art.
Und hat ein Blümlein bracht
mitten im kalten Winter,
wohl zu der halben Nacht.

Das Röslein, das ich meine,
davon Jesajas sagt,
hat uns gebracht alleine
Marie, die reine Magd.
Aus Gottes ew\'gem Rat
hat sie ein Kind geboren
wohl zu der halben Nacht.

Ding dong! merrily on high
In heaven the bells are ringing:
Ding dong! verily the sky
Is riven with angels singing.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

E'en so here below below,

Let steeple bells be swungen,
And io, io,io,
By priest and people sungen.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Pray you dutifully prime

Your matin chime ye ringers.
May you beautifully rime
Your eve time song ye singers.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!
4.
Charlotte Church
Ding dong merrily on high
Ding dong! merrily on high
In heaven the bells are ringing:
Ding dong! verily the sky
Is riven with angels singing.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

E'en so here below below,

Let steeple bells be swungen,
And io, io,io,
By priest and people sungen.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Pray you dutifully prime

Your matin chime ye ringers.
May you beautifully rime
Your eve time song ye singers.

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!

Gloria, Hosanna in excelsis!
1 5 1