Przetłumacz na angielski:
Spider man ma wielu wrógów.Oto kilku z nich.
Dziewczyna spider mana to Mary-Kate.Jest bardzo ładna i mądra.
Spider man codziennie zwalcza zło i chroni wszystkich ludzi ryzykując przy rym swoim życiem.


; D

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T20:27:58+01:00
Spider man have got many enemies. Mary Jane is girlfriend spiderman. She's very pretty and intelligent. Spiderman everyday fight with evil and he's protect people risk his life.
1 5 1
2009-12-11T20:32:52+01:00
Spider mam has mamy enemies .Here is several of they . spiderman 's girlfriends is Mary Kate .She is veru pretty andintelligent.Spidermam every day fight with evil and he's protect people risk his life.
2009-12-11T21:26:03+01:00
Spiderman has got a lot of enemies. Here are some of them.
Spiderman's girlfriend is Mary-Kate. She is very pretty and smart.
Spiderman fights the evil down everyday and protects all the people having risk of his own life.
1 5 1