You're going to have a party on Saturday .Write the dialogues.
A: Who/ invite?
B;friends from school

A:you/have/a disco?
B: no,I _. We / play /Cds

A:What kind of music / play?
B: dance music

A: your Mum / cook/ any food?
B: Yes, she _. She/ make/ some pizzas.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-11T20:28:42+01:00
Zrobisz przyjęcie w sobotę. pisać dialog. : Kto/ zaproszenie? B; przyjaciele ze szkoły: you/have/a dyskoteka? B: nie, ja _. My / gra / Cds: co gatunek muzyki / gra? B: muzyka taneczna: twoja Mama / gotować jakiekolwiek jedzenie? B: tak, ona _. Ona/ robić jakieś pizze.
14 2 14
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T20:31:54+01:00
A:Who are you going to invite?
B: I going to invite friends from school

A: Are you going to have a disco?
B: No, i am not going to. We are going to play cds.

A: What kind of music are you going to play?
B: I am going to play dance music

A: Are your mum going to cook any food?
B: Yes, she is going to. She is going to make some pizzas
33 4 33