1to jest połówka jabłka czy pomarańczy w koncu?
to nie wazne. ważne, że jest moja.

2smakiem, zapachem, chwilą, wspomieniem jestes. moim ulubionym.

3dajesz tyle ciepła, że wystarcza mi na wiele smutnych dni

4trzy kotki(koty), ale tylko jeden moim ulubionym towarzyszem

5nie mogę, nie chcę się uwolnic od tego. jest dobrze, jest bardzo dobrze.

na j. ang

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T21:03:26+01:00
1 is a half of apples or oranges in the end?
it is not important. important that it is mine.

2 taste, smell, time, memories are. my favorite.

3 give so much heat that enough for me many sad days

4, three cats , but only one of my favorite companion

5, no I do not want to get rid of it. well, is very good.


  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-11T21:05:21+01:00
1.This is half an apple or orange in the end?
it is not important. important that it is my
2.taste smell when you are my favorite memories
3.give so much heat it enough for me many sad days
4.three cats (cats), but only one of my favorite companion
5.I can not not want to get rid of this is good to very good
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-11T21:09:09+01:00
1.There is half of apple orange at the end? It not wazne. Important, that my is.
2.Savor, smell, moment, you are Memory . My favorite.
3.You give so many rear warm , that it suffices (enough) me on many sad days
4.Three cats (cats) ( cat ), but one only my favorite fellow
5.I can not, I is not wanted to ease from it. There is well < goods (right) >, there is very well < goods (right) >.
prosze:):):)