Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T22:22:55+01:00
2009-12-11T22:32:26+01:00
2009-12-11T23:48:39+01:00
1.
a) musical
b) logical
c) communication
d) creative
e) athletic
f) writing
g) painting
h) practical
2.
a) in
b) for
c) after
d) about
e) about
f) from
g) about
3.
a) were, doing, heard
b) had to
c) started
d) got, were
e) had to, couldn't
4.
a) Aren't
b) didn't you
c) Was
d) haven't they
e) won't it
5.
a) do I
b) don't think so
c) do I
d) didn't like it either
e) true