Odpowiedzi

2009-12-11T22:11:36+01:00
Isn't he
did he
are they
doesn't she
isn't she
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T22:12:24+01:00
1doesn't he?.
2.did he?
3.are they?
4.doesn't she?
5.isn't she?
2009-12-11T22:14:30+01:00
Sam Harding feel in the water , does he?
He didn't hust fimself , did he?
They aren't at school today ,are they?
She lives with her aunt, doesn't she?
Kate is a dentist, isn't she?