Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-11T22:19:31+01:00
-Ok,so we should think about menu.
- I think I'll prepare pizza for guests.
-I don't think it's a good idea. What about candy?
-Yes, but everybody will be hungry.
-So what about candys and pizza?
-That would be great!
-I think so.
2009-12-11T22:27:24+01:00
-I think I'll..... prepare soup.
-I don't think that ..... soup is a good idea.
-That would be great.... to cook some meats.
-Yes,but.... they are expensive.