Odpowiedzi

2009-09-07T17:26:17+02:00
She has 13 years and a secondary school is a pupil of class 2 she is athletic she is nice, and friendly my friend often helps me she is cool
2009-09-07T17:29:03+02:00
She has 13 years old and she is pupil of class 2 gimnazjum

She is athletic

She is nice, and friendly

My friend often helps me

She is cool
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-07T17:29:37+02:00
Ona ma 13 lat i jest uczennicą klasy 2 gimnazium
She is 13 years old and she is student in second year in high school
Ona jest wysportowana
She is athletic
Ona jest miła , i koleżenska
She is kind and friendly
MOja koleżanka często mi pomaga
My friend helps me often
Ona jest cool
She is cool